(March 2017) April 2017 (May 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



31



1

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ TBA

3:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Vincennes TNY

7:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Bedford North Lawrence

9:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ New Albany Senior High School


2



3

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Northview

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Greencastle


4

4:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Bloomington H.S. North

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Mitchell

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Eastern

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Bloomington H.S. South


5

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Northview


6

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington H.S. South

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Greencastle

7:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Bloomington H.S. South


7

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Bedford North Lawrence

5:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Greencastle


8

11:00 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Northview Invite

12:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Lawrence Central High School


9



10

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Bloomfield-from 4/5

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Indian Creek

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Bloomington H.S. North


11

3:45 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington H.S. South

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Owen Valley

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Indian Creek

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Indian Creek

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Mooresville/Terre Haute South


12

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Indian Creek

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Indian Creek


13

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Brown County/Owen Valley

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ South Putnam

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Northview- from 4/3


14

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Brown County


15

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ BHSN/EHS/WV

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ BHSN/EHS/WV

11:00 AM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. EDGEWOOD Invite

9:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ THS JV tournament

9:00 AM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Park Tudor Relays


16



17

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Indian Creek

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Cloverdale

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Cloverdale


18

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Linton

5:30 AM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Cloverdale

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Cloverdale

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Bedford North Lawrence


19

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. South Putnam

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Sullivan

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Linton

6:00 PM
Unified Track Vs. EHS/CN/THN


20

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Terre Haute North


21

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Martinsville

6:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Mustang Invitational


22

10:30 AM
Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Whiteland

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Cascade

11:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Cascade


23



24

5:30 PM
Unified Track Vs. Bedford North Lawrence/Indian Creek

6:00 PM
Physicals @ EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL


25

3:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Martinsville

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Sullivan

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ (Martinsville,Brown County,)-from 4/6

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Owen Valley

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Owen Valley


26

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Owen Valley

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Owen Valley

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Terre Haute South

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Owen Valley


27

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ (Bloomfield,Owen Valley,)

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Monrovia

5:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Northview

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Indian Creek/Lighthouse


28

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Sullivan

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Sullivan


29

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. (Northview,Crawfordsville High School,)

8:00 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ BNL Invite


30



1



2



3



4



5



6